Selektion
11. Garten - Reden - Haldenlauf Event Berglauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 205 | Dietz, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 0:41:28 | 4:09 | |
2. | 237 | Zimmer, Christian | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M40 | 0:41:56 | 4:12 | |
3. | 238 | Nieweling, Stefan | LTF Grojos Elversberg | 1.M55 | 0:46:18 | 4:38 | |
4. | 236 | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W35 | 0:47:27 | 4:45 | |
5. | 210 | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M55 | 0:47:38 | 4:46 | |
6. | 218 | Molnar, Atilla | Neunkirchen | 1.M45 | 0:48:54 | 4:53 | |
7. | 204 | Denzer, Christian | Team Denzer | 2.M35 | 0:49:13 | 4:55 | |
8. | 222 | Recktenwald, Martin | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | |
9. | 232 | Uthe, Lennart | 3.M35 | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | ||
10. | 220 | Münch, Kevin | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 0:50:45 | 5:05 | |
11. | 224 | Roppenecker, Julian | HochwaldTrailer | 1.MHK | 0:52:09 | 5:13 | |
12. | 217 | Möller, Florian | Die flotte Triade | 2.MHK | 0:52:10 | 5:13 | |
13. | 227 | Schorr, Peter | 2.M45 | 0:52:41 | 5:16 | ||
14. | 221 | Odendahl, Volker | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.M55 | 0:53:24 | 5:20 | |
15. | 231 | Ternig, Volker | FSG 08 Schiffweiler/Landsweiler | 2.M50 | 0:53:43 | 5:22 | |
16. | 219 | Monz, Johannes | Die flotte Triade | 3.MHK | 0:59:33 | 5:57 | |
17. | 229 | Schulz, Michael | Team LK | 4.M55 | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | |
18. | 235 | Dietz, Rainer | TV Merchweiler | 3.M50 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 | |
19. | 234 | Folz, Dirk | FC Uchtelfangen | 4.M50 | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | |
20. | 226 | Schäfer, Jens | 2.M40 | 1:04:30 | 6:27 | ||
21. | 216 | Lupp, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | |
22. | 230 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 6.M55 | 1:05:52 | 6:35 | |
23. | 225 | Salm, Oliver | WOLFSTRAILER | 5.M50 | 1:09:25 | 6:57 | |
24. | 223 | Rizzo, Daniel | Firma MONTUM GmbH & Co. KG | 6.M50 | 1:09:26 | 6:57 | |
25. | 215 | Lehmler, Dirk | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.M50 | 1:09:26 | 6:57 | |
26. | 203 | Bißbort, Sabine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 1.W45 | 1:10:29 | 7:03 | |
27. | 214 | Küster, Roland | Team LK | 8.M50 | 1:12:43 | 7:16 | |
28. | 233 | Zott, Tina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W45 | 1:12:47 | 7:17 | |
29. | 211 | Hoffmann, Jürgen | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.M55 | 1:14:22 | 7:26 | |
30. | 212 | Hoffmann, Susanne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 1.W55 | 1:17:58 | 7:48 | |
31. | 207 | Förster, Jürgen | Neunkirchen | 1.M70 | 1:21:28 | 8:09 | |
32. | 201 | Albert, Rainer | Team LK | 1.M60 | 0:43:36 | 4:22 |